| Tender No : | GEM/2026/B/7240648 |
|---|---|
| Title : | ARC for Providing Online Leak Sealing Services in Various Operational units at Numaligarh Refinery Limited - Tender No: PUR1011527 |
| Tender Type : | Works |
| EMD : | Rs. 105000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 28 Feb 2026 3:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 28 Feb 2026 3:30 pm |
| GeM7240648 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Cor1_7240648 : | Download |
|---|
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 24-02-2026 11:42 AM