Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7240648
Title : ARC for Providing Online Leak Sealing Services in Various Operational units at Numaligarh Refinery Limited - Tender No: PUR1011527
Tender Type : Works
EMD : Rs. 105000
Bid Submission end date : 28 Feb 2026 3:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 28 Feb 2026 3:30 pm
GeM7240648 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Cor1_7240648 : Download
Page last updated date: 24-02-2026 11:42 AM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat