Tender No : GEM/2025/B/6975444
Title : Up-keepment & Maintenance of Mechanical Equipment at Siliguri Marketing Terminal (PUR1010356/MKD)
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs. 333000
Bid Submission end date : 22 Dec 2025 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 22 Dec 2025 2:30 pm
GeM6975444 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 26 Dec 2025 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 26 Dec 2025 2:30 pm
Cor1_6975444 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 08-12-2025 02:37 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat