| Tender No : | GEM/2025/B/6975444 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Up-keepment & Maintenance of Mechanical Equipment at Siliguri Marketing Terminal (PUR1010356/MKD) |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 333000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 22 Dec 2025 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 22 Dec 2025 2:30 pm |
| GeM6975444 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 26 Dec 2025 2:00 pm |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 26 Dec 2025 2:30 pm |
| Cor1_6975444 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 08-12-2025 02:37 PM
