| Tender No : | GEM/2025/B/6318698 |
|---|---|
| Title : | GEM/2025/B/6318698-PUR-MECHMNT-1009547-Procurement of Tubes for Furnace at NRL Site-RTA 2027 job |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 0 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 20 Jun 2025 5:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 20 Jun 2025 5:30 pm |
| NIT : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 07 Jul 2025 9:00 am |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 07 Jul 2025 9:30 am |
| Cor3_6318698 : | Download |
| Cor2_6318698 : | Download |
| Cor1_6318698 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 10-06-2025 12:21 PM