Tender No : GEM/2025/B/6318698
Title : GEM/2025/B/6318698-PUR-MECHMNT-1009547-Procurement of Tubes for Furnace at NRL Site-RTA 2027 job
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs. 0
Bid Submission end date : 20 Jun 2025 5:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 20 Jun 2025 5:30 pm
NIT : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 07 Jul 2025 9:00 am
Opening of Bid : 07 Jul 2025 9:30 am
Cor3_6318698 : Download
Cor2_6318698 : Download
Cor1_6318698 : Download
Page last updated date: 10-06-2025 12:21 PM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat