Tender No : GEM/2024/B/5320880
Title : SITC of Dual Channel Direct Injection Suppressed Ion Chromatography along with Necessary CRM, Spares, Consumables & Auxiliaries as per ASTM D-7319 & ASTM D5542 Respectively.
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 12 Sep 2024 3:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 12 Sep 2024 3:30 pm
GeM5320880 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 29-08-2024 03:23 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat