| Tender No : | GEM/2024/B/5320880 |
|---|---|
| Title : | SITC of Dual Channel Direct Injection Suppressed Ion Chromatography along with Necessary CRM, Spares, Consumables & Auxiliaries as per ASTM D-7319 & ASTM D5542 Respectively. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 12 Sep 2024 3:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 12 Sep 2024 3:30 pm |
| GeM5320880 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 29-08-2024 03:23 PM
