| Tender No : | GEM/2024/B/5278639 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Repairing of 540KW, 6.6KV BHEL HT Induction Motor 25-PM-02F of Cooling Water System at NRL |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 26 Aug 2024 10:00 am |
| Opening of Bid : | 26 Aug 2024 10:30 am |
| GeM5278639 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 02 Sep 2024 10:00 am |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 02 Sep 2024 10:30 am |
| 5278639_MOM : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 12-08-2024 11:04 AM