Tender No : GEM/2024/B/5278639
Title : Repairing of 540KW, 6.6KV BHEL HT Induction Motor 25-PM-02F of Cooling Water System at NRL
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 26 Aug 2024 10:00 am
Opening of Bid : 26 Aug 2024 10:30 am
GeM5278639 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 02 Sep 2024 10:00 am
Opening of Bid : 02 Sep 2024 10:30 am
5278639_MOM : Download
Page last updated date: 12-08-2024 11:04 AM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat