Tender No : GEM/2023/B/2971859
Title : GeM Tender (CUSTOM BID) - Follow Up Inspection of HCU Reactor 04-RB-001, 04-RB-002, 04-RB-003 and FFS Assessment of HCU Reactors 04-RB-001, 04-RB-002 and 04-RB-003.
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs. 293000
Bid Submission end date : 25 Jan 2023 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 25 Jan 2023 2:30 pm
GEM2971859 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 31 Jan 2023 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 31 Jan 2023 2:30 pm
Cor1_2971859 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 11-01-2023 12:45 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat