| Tender No : |
GEM/2023/B/2971859 |
| Title : |
GeM Tender (CUSTOM BID) - Follow Up Inspection of HCU Reactor 04-RB-001, 04-RB-002, 04-RB-003 and FFS Assessment of HCU Reactors 04-RB-001, 04-RB-002 and 04-RB-003. |
| Tender Type : |
Service |
| EMD : |
Rs. 293000 |
| Bid Submission end date : |
25 Jan 2023
2:00 pm
|
| Opening of Bid : |
25 Jan 2023
2:30 pm
|
| GEM2971859 : |
Download
|
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : |
31 Jan 2023
2:00 pm
|
| Opening of Bid : |
31 Jan 2023
2:30 pm
|
| Cor1_2971859 : |
Download
|
Page last updated date: 11-01-2023 12:45 PM