Tender No : GEM/2022/B/2694981
Title : CUSTOM BID - Supply and Deployment of Manpower for Assisting Electrical Maintenance Activities during RTA-2023 at NRL site.
Tender Type : Supply
EMD : Rs. 66000
Bid Submission end date : 15 Nov 2022 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 15 Nov 2022 2:30 pm
GeM2694981 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 24 Nov 2022 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 24 Nov 2022 2:30 pm
Cor1_2694981 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 02-11-2022 02:09 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat