| Tender No : | GEM/2022/B/2694981 |
|---|---|
| Title : | CUSTOM BID - Supply and Deployment of Manpower for Assisting Electrical Maintenance Activities during RTA-2023 at NRL site. |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. 66000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 15 Nov 2022 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 15 Nov 2022 2:30 pm |
| GeM2694981 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 24 Nov 2022 2:00 pm |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 24 Nov 2022 2:30 pm |
| Cor1_2694981 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 02-11-2022 02:09 PM
