Tender No : GEM/2022/B/2618062
Title : Custom Bid for Services - ARC for insitu machining of flanges and surface finishing of gasket seat faces for SOR item.
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 22 Oct 2022 3:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 22 Oct 2022 3:30 pm
GEM2022B2618062 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
2618062_PreBid : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 08-10-2022 06:06 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat