| Tender No : | GEM/2022/B/2618062 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Custom Bid for Services - ARC for insitu machining of flanges and surface finishing of gasket seat faces for SOR item. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 22 Oct 2022 3:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 22 Oct 2022 3:30 pm |
| GEM2022B2618062 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| 2618062_PreBid : | Download |
|---|
Page last updated date: 08-10-2022 06:06 PM
