Tender No : GEM/2022/B/2534825
Title : Custom Bid for Services - Service Contract Design Engg and Supply for revamp of existing NSU for production of food grade hexane FGH using DIH recycle stream as feed exISOM unit including installation Commissioning
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 28 Sep 2022 3:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 28 Sep 2022 3:30 pm
GEM2534825 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Opening of Bid : 12 Oct 2022 3:30 pm
Bid Submission end date : 12 Oct 2022 3:00 pm
Cor1_2534825 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 14-09-2022 02:35 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat