| Tender No : |
GEM/2022/B/2534825 |
| Title : |
Custom Bid for Services - Service Contract Design Engg and
Supply for revamp of existing NSU for production of food
grade hexane FGH using DIH recycle stream as feed exISOM
unit including installation Commissioning |
| Tender Type : |
Service |
| EMD : |
Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : |
28 Sep 2022
3:00 pm
|
| Opening of Bid : |
28 Sep 2022
3:30 pm
|
| GEM2534825 : |
Download
|
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Opening of Bid : |
12 Oct 2022
3:30 pm
|
| Bid Submission end date : |
12 Oct 2022
3:00 pm
|
| Cor1_2534825 : |
Download
|
Page last updated date: 14-09-2022 02:35 PM