| Tender No : | GEM/2022/B/2411548 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Service Contract for Hot Job (NIBR Carbon Steel) in RTA 2023 (Shutdown) at NRL Site, Numaligarh |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 18 Aug 2022 12:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 18 Aug 2022 12:30 pm |
| GEM2022B2411548 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Cor1_GeM2411548 : | Download |
|---|
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 04-08-2022 02:07 PM