Tender No : GEM/2022/B/2411548
Title : Service Contract for Hot Job (NIBR Carbon Steel) in RTA 2023 (Shutdown) at NRL Site, Numaligarh
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 18 Aug 2022 12:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 18 Aug 2022 12:30 pm
GEM2022B2411548 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Cor1_GeM2411548 : Download
Page last updated date: 04-08-2022 02:07 PM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat