| Tender No : | OC05000238/DIG |
|---|---|
| Title : | One Year Rate Contract for Supply of De-Oiling Poly Electrolite DOPE (PUR-OPRNS-1003438) |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 10 Jun 2022 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 11 Jun 2022 11:00 am |
| NIT_OC05000238 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 10 Jun 2022 11:00 am |
|---|---|
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 11 Jun 2022 11:00 am |
| Cor1_OC05000238 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 25-05-2022 04:56 PM