Tender No : OC05000238/DIG
Title : One Year Rate Contract for Supply of De-Oiling Poly Electrolite DOPE (PUR-OPRNS-1003438)
Tender Type : Supply
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 10 Jun 2022 11:00 am
Bid(Technical) opening date : 11 Jun 2022 11:00 am
NIT_OC05000238 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 10 Jun 2022 11:00 am
Bid(Technical) opening date : 11 Jun 2022 11:00 am
Cor1_OC05000238 : Download
Page last updated date: 25-05-2022 04:56 PM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat