| Tender No : | GEM/2021/B/1357527 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Custom Bid for Services - Snapshot Condition Monitoring with Periodic Onsite Checking of Reciprocating Compressors in NRL for total 16 Mandays in as per Special Conditions of Contract enclosed with Tender Document. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 04 Aug 2021 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 04 Aug 2021 2:30 pm |
| GEM2021B1357527 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 16-07-2021 10:31 AM