Tender No : GEM/2021/B/1357527
Title : Custom Bid for Services - Snapshot Condition Monitoring with Periodic Onsite Checking of Reciprocating Compressors in NRL for total 16 Mandays in as per Special Conditions of Contract enclosed with Tender Document.
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 04 Aug 2021 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 04 Aug 2021 2:30 pm
GEM2021B1357527 : Download
Page last updated date: 16-07-2021 10:31 AM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat