| Tender No : | GEM/2021/B/1318360 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Custom Bid for Services - Providing Primavera Support Service For Maintenance Planning Department Of, Custom Bid for Services - To And Fro Economy Class Air Fare For 1 Person For 4 Nos Of Visits SOR IT. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 20 Jul 2021 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 20 Jul 2021 2:30 pm |
| GEM2021B1318360 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 16-07-2021 10:28 AM