Tender No : GEM/2021/B/1318360
Title : Custom Bid for Services - Providing Primavera Support Service For Maintenance Planning Department Of, Custom Bid for Services - To And Fro Economy Class Air Fare For 1 Person For 4 Nos Of Visits SOR IT.
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 20 Jul 2021 2:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 20 Jul 2021 2:30 pm
GEM2021B1318360 : Download
Page last updated date: 16-07-2021 10:28 AM

Noteworthy Sites

AI Chatboat