| Tender No : | Auction130201892037AM |
|---|---|
| Title : | BRD for Disposal of Scrap Copper |
| Tender Type : | Auction |
| EMD : | Rs. 175000 |
| DSC03026 : | Download |
| DSC03025 : | Download |
| DSC03022 : | Download |
| DSC03021 : | Download |
| BRD_DisposalScrapCopper : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Auction To Date and Time : | 27 Feb 2018 1:00 pm |
|---|---|
| Auction From Date and Time : | 27 Feb 2018 11:00 am |
| Corr2_ScrapCopper : | Download |
| Corr1_ScrapCopper : | Download |
| Add1_ScrapCopper : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 30-01-2018 09:20 AM