| Tender No : |
PUR1012258 |
| Title : |
FABRICATION, ERECTION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING ASSISTANCE OF
MILD STEEL VERTICAL STORAGE TANKS AND UNDER GROUND
TANKS, SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF FIXED FOAM SYSTEM WITH FOAM
TANKS, MEDIUM VELOCITY WATER SPRAY SYSTEM AND ALLIED WORKS,
INCLUDING CIVIL FOUNDATIONS FOR THE PROPOSED RAIL-FED ROAD
TANKER LOADING POL TERMINAL AT PANCHGRAM (NEAR SILCHAR),
CACHAR (ASSAM) |
| Tender Type : |
Works |
| EMD : |
Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : |
20 May 2026
11:00 am
|
| Opening of Bid : |
21 May 2026
11:00 am
|
| PUR1012258PQC : |
Download
|
| PUR1012258 : |
Download
|
Corrigendum/Addendum
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 24-04-2026 03:25 PM