Tender No : GEM/2026/B/7154427
Title : Overhauling of 2MVA, 11000/433 Volts Transformer at NRL Site
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs. 16000
Bid Submission end date : 10 Feb 2026 4:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 10 Feb 2026 4:30 pm
GeM7154427 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 12 Feb 2026 4:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 12 Feb 2026 4:30 pm
Cor1_7154427 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 27-01-2026 05:02 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat