Tender No : SS/C050-1P39A-PA-MR-5060/19
Title : SS/C050-1P39A-PA-MR-5060/19 - PUMP-RECIPRO(API 675,PLUNGER/DIAPHRAGM) FOR POLYPROPYLENE PROJECT OF M/S NUMALIGARH REFINERY LIMITED
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs.
Bid Submission end date : 20 Feb 2026 12:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 23 Feb 2026 2:00 pm
SSC0501P39APAMR506019 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 27-01-2026 12:00 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat