Tender No : GEM/2025/B/7044229
Title : Dehumidification and Heating Service for 34MW, 11KV GTG-01 Overhauling Job at NRL Site
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs. 17000
Bid Submission end date : 09 Jan 2026 12:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 09 Jan 2026 12:30 pm
GeM7044229 : Download
Corrigendum/Addendum
Bid Submission end date : 23 Jan 2026 12:00 pm
Opening of Bid : 23 Jan 2026 12:30 pm
Cor2_7044229 : Download
Cor1_7044229 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 26-12-2025 12:18 PM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat