| Tender No : | GEM/2025/B/6522131 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Supply of 120 MT of Ferric Alum as per BIS: 299/1989 (Grade: I), for use in Effluent Treatment Plant (ETP) in NRL site, Numaligarh |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 16 Aug 2025 12:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 16 Aug 2025 12:30 pm |
| GeM6522131 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 01-08-2025 02:09 PM