| Tender No : | GEM/2025/B/5886757 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Procurement ASTM Reference Fuels for Calibration of Cetane Engine as per Test Method ASTM D613/IS 1448 P:9. |
| Tender Type : | Procurement |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 13 Feb 2025 11:00 am |
| Opening of Bid : | 13 Feb 2025 11:30 am |
| GeM5886757 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 07 Mar 2025 9:00 am |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 07 Mar 2025 9:30 am |
| Cor2_5886757 : | Download |
| Cor1_5886757 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 30-01-2025 02:06 PM