| Tender No : | GEM/2025/B/5785790 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Service Contract for Catalyst Replacement in WHFU Reactor 19-RB-101 |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 20 Jan 2025 5:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 20 Jan 2025 5:30 pm |
| GeM5785790 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 27 Jan 2025 11:00 am |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 27 Jan 2025 11:30 am |
| Cor2_5785790 : | Download |
| Add1_5785790 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 06-01-2025 05:02 PM