| Tender No : | GEM/2024/B/4995415 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Supply & Installation of Micro Distillation Analyser as per Latest Version of ASTM D7345, EN 17306 & IP 596 Along with Necessary CRM, Spares, Consumables & Auxiliaries. |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 14 Jun 2024 1:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 14 Jun 2024 1:30 pm |
| GeM4995415 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 31-05-2024 02:41 PM