| Tender No : |
OC34000050/ND |
| Title : |
Installation of Aluminium Dome Roof in Existing External Floating Roof Tanks
at Siliguri Marketing Terminal (NRL). |
| Tender Type : |
Service |
| EMD : |
Rs. 93916667 |
| Bid Submission end date : |
21 Feb 2024
11:00 am
|
| Bid(Technical) opening date : |
22 Feb 2024
11:00 am
|
| OC34000050 : |
Download
|
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : |
28 Feb 2024
11:00 am
|
| Bid(Technical) opening date : |
28 Feb 2024
11:00 am
|
| Prebid_OC34000050 : |
Download
|
| Cor1_OC34000050 : |
Download
|
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 07-02-2024 03:22 PM