| Tender No : |
OC31000238 |
| Title : |
Works of Earth Filling, Site Grading & Construction of Boundary Wall at 5 Bighas (6689 Sq.mtrs) of NRLs Leased Land(AIDC) at Bonda, Narengi, Guwahati. |
| Tender Type : |
Service |
| EMD : |
Rs. 448000 |
| Bid Submission end date : |
27 Apr 2023
11:00 am
|
| Bid(Technical) opening date : |
28 Apr 2023
11:00 am
|
| NITOC31000238 : |
Download
|
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : |
27 Apr 2023
11:00 am
|
| Bid(Technical) opening date : |
28 Apr 2023
11:00 am
|
| Cor2_OC31000238 : |
Download
|
| Cor1_OC31000238 : |
Download
|
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 13-04-2023 02:52 PM