| Tender No : | GEM/2023/B/2968033 |
|---|---|
| Title : | GeM Tender (CUSTOM BID) - To Carry Out Periodic HAZOP (Hazard and Operability) Study of All Process units and Utilities of Numaligarh Refinery Ltd. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 75000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 24 Jan 2023 3:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 24 Jan 2023 3:30 pm |
| GEM2968033 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Pre_Bid_MoM_2968033 : | Download |
|---|
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 11-01-2023 12:49 PM