| Tender No : | GEM/2022/B/2782617 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Service Assistance for Up-scaling of Risk Based Inspection (RBI) |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 09 Dec 2022 3:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 09 Dec 2022 3:30 pm |
| GEM2022B2782617 : | Download |
Corrigendum/Addendum
| Bid Submission end date : | 26 Dec 2022 3:00 pm |
|---|---|
| Opening of Bid : | 26 Dec 2022 3:30 pm |
| Cor3_2782617 : | Download |
| Cor2_2782617 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 25-11-2022 04:40 PM