| Tender No : | GEM/2022/B/2262223 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Service of Straight through jointing and End termination of Electrical cables at NRL Site for RTA 2023 (PUR-ELECMNT-1003571) |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. 7000 |
| Bid Submission end date : | 28 Jun 2022 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 28 Jun 2022 2:30 pm |
| GEM2022B2262223 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 14-06-2022 04:42 PM