Tender No : GEM/2021/B/1572815
Title : Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops, Laptops and Peripherals - Desktop Laptop MFD Laser printers etc; mix brand HP LENOVO ACER DELL etc
Tender Type : Service
EMD : Rs. 0
Bid Submission end date : 19 Oct 2021 6:00 pm
Bid(Technical) opening date : 19 Oct 2021 6:30 pm
GEM2021B1572815 : Download
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 05-10-2021 10:21 AM

उल्लेखनीय साइट्स

AI Chatboat