| Tender No : | OC01000361/HIR |
|---|---|
| Title : | Supply of Chains and Links for ASPU |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. 0 |
| Tender document download Start Date : | 01 Oct 2021 5:00 pm |
| Tender document download End Date : | 18 Oct 2021 11:00 am |
| Date for Submission of Bid : | 01 Oct 2021 5:00 pm |
| Bid Submission end date : | 18 Oct 2021 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 19 Oct 2021 11:00 am |
| OC01000361HIR : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 01-10-2021 05:35 PM