| Tender No : | GEM/2021/B/1565764 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Supply of padlocks for LOTO and lockout box cabinet at NRL site |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. 0 |
| Tender document download Start Date : | 30 Sep 2021 6:00 pm |
| Bid Submission end date : | 15 Oct 2021 6:00 pm |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 15 Oct 2021 6:30 pm |
| GEM2021B1565764 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 30-09-2021 06:21 PM