| Tender No : | TP/0200663C/NRL/0910-002/1016 |
|---|---|
| Title : | SUPPLY FOR CENTRIFUGAL PUMPS at Numaligarh Refinery Limited |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. 0 |
| Tender document download Start Date : | 29 Sep 2021 2:00 pm |
| Tender document download End Date : | 28 Oct 2021 3:00 pm |
| Date for Submission of Bid : | 20 Oct 2021 2:00 pm |
| Bid Submission end date : | 28 Oct 2021 3:00 pm |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 29 Oct 2021 3:00 pm |
| TP0200663CNRL09100021016 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 30-09-2021 03:43 PM