| Tender No : | OC10000432/KAV |
|---|---|
| Title : | Implementation of Pipeline Information Management System (PIMS) for NRL Crude Oil Pipeline Project |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 16 Sep 2021 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 17 Sep 2021 11:00 am |
| OC10000432 : | Download |
| OC10000432 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 16-09-2021 10:17 AM