| Tender No : | OC10000424/PKD |
|---|---|
| Title : | Renovation Works of 4 Nos. of B Type Unit at Paradip Port Trust Premises to be Used as Transit Accommodation for NRL. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. NA |
| Bid Submission end date : | 30 Aug 2021 |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 31 Aug 2021 |
| OC10000424 : | Download |
| OC10000424 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 11-08-2021 11:53 AM