| Tender No : | GEM/2021/B/1320476 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Custom Bid for Services - CHARGES OF SUPERVISOR OR SENIOR ENGINEER FOR EXECUTING SERVICE ON NORMAL, Custom Bid for Services - OVERTIME CHARGES OF SUPERVISOR OR SENIOR ENGINEER FOR EXECUTING SERVICE BE, Custom Bid for Services - CHARGES OF TECHNICIANS OR SERVICE ENGINEER FOR EXECUTING SERVICE ON NORMAL, Custom Bid for Services - OVERTIME CHARGES OF TECHNICIANS OR SERVICE ENGINEER FOR EXECUTING SERVICE. |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 21 Jul 2021 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 21 Jul 2021 2:30 pm |
| GEM2021B1320476 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 16-07-2021 10:29 AM