| Tender No : | OC2200127 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Contract for Hired Cars - Category A Maruti-Suzuki Dzire and Category B Maruti Suzuki Eeco as Pool Cars at NRL Guwahati Office. (PUR-ADMGHY-1001430) |
| Tender Type : | Service |
| EMD : | Rs. NIL |
| Bid Submission end date : | 28 Jun 2021 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 29 Jun 2021 11:00 am |
| OC2200127 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 09-06-2021 11:28 AM