| Tender No : | OC10000407/KAV |
|---|---|
| Title : | Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of HVAC Ducts at 1st & 2nd Floor of Adm. Building Annexe at NRL Site |
| Tender Type : | Supply |
| EMD : | Rs. NIL |
| Bid Submission end date : | 14 Jun 2021 11:00 am |
| Bid(Technical) opening date : | 15 Jun 2021 11:00 am |
| OC10000407 : | Download |
| OC10000407 : | Download |
पृष्ठ अंतिम अपडेट तिथि: 03-06-2021 04:42 PM