| Tender No : | GEM/2026/B/7551894 |
|---|---|
| Title : | Procurement of Six pack Test Kits for Testing Jet Fuel (Each test kit containing vacuum packed expendables including a plastic syringe) using MSEP Equipment as per method ASTM D 3948/IS 1448: P-142 |
| Tender Type : | Procurement |
| EMD : | Rs. |
| Bid Submission end date : | 01 Jun 2026 2:00 pm |
| Opening of Bid : | 01 Jun 2026 2:30 pm |
| GeM7551894 : | Download |
Page last updated date: 18-05-2026 12:40 PM
